Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 37.722N 122.428W

VOIDED authentication error - about 1 month ago
A05740fe-80c7-4ab6-afe7-83a204e46138
Submitted Tue May 24, 2022

Uber with no legal place to park.

License Plate: 8dhv493

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 37.722N 122.428W

coordinates x,y: 6003981.368521402, 2091064.7790899025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7218913, -122.4283218

Timestamp Description
Tue May 24, 2022 06:45pm Submitted via Open311 Open311