Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 37.783N 122.414W

VOIDED authentication error - about 1 month ago
2141a982-7ce5-42f1-815f-c73b554a99a3
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

License Plate: 8XNX488

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 37.783N 122.414W

coordinates x,y: 6008648.680894267, 2113188.68936309

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78290157342137, -122.41375215905555

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 08:37am Submitted via Open311 Open311