Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 37.765N 122.398W

VOIDED authentication error - about 1 month ago
64820135-0d3f-4641-92ab-57a383b6a3fa
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Police offers having coffee inside JB’s Place while blocking the bike lane.

License Plate: 1472163

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 37.765N 122.398W

coordinates x,y: 6012952.041756306, 2106544.879461025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7648999, -122.3983979

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:59am Submitted via Open311 Open311