Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 37.753N 122.500W

VOIDED authentication error - about 1 month ago
Dfa139f6-67b0-4fba-8ed8-39fc0bedecf5
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

License Plate: 8UF598

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 37.753N 122.500W

coordinates x,y: 5983408.186143013, 2102873.2255953886

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7531285, -122.5003095

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 11:51am Submitted via Open311 Open311