Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 37.770N 122.415W

VOIDED authentication error - about 1 month ago
01625bd8-f29f-4ad3-ba49-d985e6fd5bd6
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

License Plate: 52728R1

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 37.770N 122.415W

coordinates x,y: 6008101.306074977, 2108606.930614061

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7702904, -122.4153214

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 04:29pm Submitted via Open311 Open311