Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 37.722N 122.428W

VOIDED authentication error - about 1 month ago
B7cce5c1-3ea8-4ece-b03b-7a8f6dda1e0f
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Uber shouldn't be allowed to acquire cars that have nowhere legal to park.

License Plate: 8dhv493

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 37.722N 122.428W

coordinates x,y: 6004044.709157981, 2091006.5501283112

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721735, -122.4280987

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 06:47pm Submitted via Open311 Open311