Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 190 A Capp St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works. - about 1 month ago #6308367

Broken glass The user entered the address: 190A Capp St, San Francisco, CA 94110, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/2899998

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 3250 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6007105.333231656, 2106287.741236468

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7638664245605, -122.418601989746

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 02:32pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works.
Tue Sep 13, 2016 07:51pm Opened
Tue Sep 13, 2016 07:51pm Submitted via Open311 Open311