Abandoned Vehicles at 500 Jessie St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 09/26/22@ 0815 by #53. - 11 days ago #15857687
Photo_20220923_093432
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Silver 4 door

Make/Model: Unknown

License Plate: Unknown

Color: Abandoned car on sidewalk blocking housing emergency exit door.



address: 500 Jessie St

coordinates x,y: 6009898.313774381, 2112590.0581125356

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78132797, -122.40938667

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 08:17am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 09/26/22@ 0815 by #53.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:43am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:42am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:36am Submitted via Android Android