Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 784 Quintara St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #15857698
Photo_20220923_093623
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Human feces and loose garbage

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 784 Quintara St

coordinates x,y: 5991070.636545188, 2101154.299623584

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74885556, -122.47368611

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 24, 2022 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:44am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:43am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:37am Submitted via Android Android