Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2049 Newcomb Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #15857703
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2049 Newcomb Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012815.597043913, 2097430.260832084

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73986552640366, -122.3982302992252

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 25, 2022 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:44am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:44am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone