Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2055 Newcomb Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 days ago #15857911
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2055 Newcomb Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012785.168623831, 2097494.2789251083

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74003961165705, -122.3983399992583

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 25, 2022 02:55pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Sep 25, 2022 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15857705.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:17am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:17am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone