Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 869 Broadway

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 14 days ago #15857712
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Parked since yesterday afternoon illegally after the sign said no parking at any time.

Make/Model: Honda civic

License Plate: 8BUY703

Color: Navy blue

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 869 Broadway

coordinates x,y: 6009435.77560448, 2118336.5395276775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7970804934571, -122.4113929219033

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:55am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:45am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:45am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone