Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 708 Ellis St

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. TLCBD clean team resolved. - 14 days ago #15857714
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022
Hpeem0bvwsbdxpfggzln
Work Performed Fri Sep 23, 2022

Trash, cardboard, broken tables etc. wheelchair person was having trouble passing by

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 708 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6007414.0740923425, 2113698.4412185843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78423181930422, -122.4180595448106

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:10pm Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved. TLCBD clean team resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:10pm Work Performed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:45am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:45am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone