Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2097 Newcomb Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 14 days ago #15857721
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2097 Newcomb Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012599.148291999, 2097624.88892424

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74038787515681, -122.3989923502408

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:30pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:46am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:45am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone