Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 540 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #15857723
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

10 trash bags on sidewalk due to overflowing dumpster

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 540 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6013421.480050169, 2114900.209788488

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78786788131418, -122.3973602080261

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 04:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:46am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:46am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone