Abandoned Vehicles at 23rd St And Minnesota St, San Francisco, California

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Case has aged - resubmit if necessary. - 18 days ago #6469429
Img_9671
Submitted Thu Oct 27, 2016

Hey, tell the fire department to buy their guys a coffee maker, because every time they go to Peets (in their giant ladder truck), they block our driveway. The user entered the address: 23rd st and minnesota st, San Francisco, California to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/3028313

Make/Model: SFFD Fire Truck

License Plate: T9

Color: RED



address: Intersection of 23rd St & Minnesota St

coordinates x,y: 6015308.484168884, 2102997.920417358

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7552917, -122.3899997

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 17, 2020 11:00pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Case has aged - resubmit if necessary.
Thu Oct 27, 2016 10:24pm Opened
Thu Oct 27, 2016 10:24pm Submitted via Open311 Open311