Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of Alpha St & Leland Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #6836350
Photo_20170213_095913
Submitted Feb 13, 2017

No Street name signs on either direction

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Sign Type: Street Name

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Alpha St & Leland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010417.632895849, 2087326.9206716705

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71199, -122.40581

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 28, 2017 02:58pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 13, 2017 09:59am Opened
Mon Feb 13, 2017 09:59am Submitted via Android Android