Streetlight Repair at 44 West Portal Avenue, San Francisco, California

OPENED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. . - over 2 years ago #6918206

At 44 West Portal Avenue there is a burned out streetlight. The user entered the address: 44 West Portal Avenue, San Francisco, California to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/3257070

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Unknown



address: 46 West Portal Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5993054.253443295, 2098067.727665989

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7404953, -122.4666025

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 13, 2017 04:51pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Mar 13, 2017 04:51pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 4497019 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. REPLACED 10A FUSE.
Wed Mar 08, 2017 11:53pm Opened
Wed Mar 08, 2017 11:53pm Submitted via Open311 Open311