Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of Brunswick St & Pope St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #7039582
Report
Submitted Apr 12, 2017

No street name sign at Brunswick and Pope after an accident took it out a couple months ago. See patched circle on sidewalk where it used to be.

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: Intersection of Brunswick St & Pope St

coordinates x,y: 6000460.511400442, 2087333.0658888412

coordinates lat,lng: 37.711445, -122.440225

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 28, 2017 02:56pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Wed Apr 12, 2017 05:35pm Opened
Wed Apr 12, 2017 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone