Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Pine St & Quincy St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #7163892
Photo_20170518_144415
Submitted May 18, 2017

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Pine St & Quincy St

coordinates x,y: 6011125.623299778, 2116326.848495252

coordinates lat,lng: 37.791657, -122.405404

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 04:45pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Thu May 18, 2017 05:45pm Opened
Thu May 18, 2017 05:45pm Submitted via Android Android