Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2450 Market St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #7165908
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Garbage on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2450 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6002050.677916792, 2105905.3669507806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76253064825887, -122.4360571241843

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 04:45pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Fri May 19, 2017 12:09pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone