Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 325 Kearny St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #7166933
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Hazardous waste lightbulbs left on street reported by refuge driver two days ago.

Object: Glass



address: 325 Kearny St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011494.581807904, 2116158.7442782917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79121604811901, -122.4041155636037

Timestamp Description
Tue May 23, 2017 04:30pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 19, 2017 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Fri May 19, 2017 03:18pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone