Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 503 Cole St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #7167907
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 503 Cole St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5997966.389791824, 2108824.165364608

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77031204666734, -122.4503935408988

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 06:40pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Fri May 19, 2017 03:27pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone