Tree Maintenance at 853 Cole St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. duplicate. - 2 months ago #7168247
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 853 Cole St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5998009.359834801, 2107262.934059392

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76602776258976, -122.4501323607959

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. duplicate.
Fri May 19, 2017 04:38pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 04:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone