Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 264 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. 264 Sanchez St: picture submitted does not match location. Found uneven sidewalk around utility vault. - X1104: 1095493. - 4 months ago #7185914
Report
Submitted May 24, 2017

Sidewalk lifting up in couple places.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 264 Sanchez St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6003539.44659909, 2106692.6046093237

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76477667972237, -122.4309642055281

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 05:30am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. 264 Sanchez St: picture submitted does not match location. Found uneven sidewalk around utility vault. - X1104: 1095493.
Wed May 24, 2017 04:20pm Opened
Wed May 24, 2017 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone