Pothole or Street Issues at 1224 9th Ave Inner Sunset

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. conditions found sunken utility vault cover - X1104: 1099302. - 4 months ago #7374691
Img_1133
Submitted Jul 14, 2017

This was recently repaired, but has completely sunk in again.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1222 9th Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5993359.29820733, 2107146.61963965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7654412, -122.46620740000003

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 05:35am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. conditions found sunken utility vault cover - X1104: 1099302.
Fri Jul 14, 2017 01:39pm Opened
Fri Jul 14, 2017 01:39pm Submitted via Web Web