Graffiti Abatement - Report at Intersection of Collins St & Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. - 2 months ago #7427539
Photo_20170727_103514
Submitted Jul 27, 2017

Graffiti

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: DPW

Method of Removal: Steam Cleaning

Object: Other

Length (in feet): 2

Width (in feet): 1



address: Intersection of Collins St & Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998088.954583769, 2113115.8805515487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782103, -122.450279

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 31, 2017 07:54pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Jul 27, 2017 10:36am Opened
Thu Jul 27, 2017 10:35am Submitted via Android Android