Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of California St & Larkin St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. inspected on 8/8/17 - nothing found. - 4 months ago #7440201
Report
Submitted Jul 30, 2017

Trash all over sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of California St & Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007140.366502359, 2116115.3822878464

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79085273721392, -122.4191779798896

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. inspected on 8/8/17 - nothing found.
Sun Jul 30, 2017 06:43pm Opened
Sun Jul 30, 2017 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone