Graffiti at 375 16th Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. 8/2/17 graffiti located on 16th Ave on right side of parking garage posted blight. KJ. - 6 days ago #7449705
Report
Submitted Aug 01, 2017

Graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Commercial



address: 375 16th Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5990869.7403269475, 2112869.939105508

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78101192325143, -122.4752359931567

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. 8/2/17 graffiti located on 16th Ave on right side of parking garage posted blight. KJ.
Tue Aug 01, 2017 05:11pm Opened
Tue Aug 01, 2017 05:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone