Graffiti at 171 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Clean using chemicals - Structure - Sidewalk. - 4 months ago #7465859
Report
Submitted Aug 05, 2017

Another site of graffiti on the sidewalk

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: 171 Bartlett St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006729.104142387, 2102807.9583197124

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75429055966072, -122.4196563424086

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Clean using chemicals - Structure - Sidewalk.
Sat Aug 05, 2017 02:22pm Opened
Sat Aug 05, 2017 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone