Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1130 Market St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #7476906
Photo_20170808_132353
Submitted Aug 08, 2017

Broken glass on sidewalk

Object: Glass



address: 1130 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008536.5653623715, 2111987.1000085184

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779596, -122.414055

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 08, 2017 01:24pm Opened
Tue Aug 08, 2017 01:24pm Submitted via Android Android