Flooding and Sewer Issues at 340 Division St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. 1098- 6turned off. - 4 months ago #7477423
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2017

Water freely flowing from pipes at base of freeway overpass support on Division near Potrero.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 340 Division St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009839.174313523, 2108213.3905155775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76930734984369, -122.4092823174991

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 04:25pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. 1098- 6turned off.
Tue Aug 08, 2017 02:46pm Opened
Tue Aug 08, 2017 02:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone