Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1201 Market St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 6 days ago #7477431
Photo_20170808_144531
Submitted Aug 08, 2017

Needle on sidewalk

Object: Medical Waste



address: 1201 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008367.787861059, 2111607.416961245

coordinates lat,lng: 37.778544, -122.414612

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:25pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Aug 10, 2017 06:40pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 08, 2017 02:46pm Opened
Tue Aug 08, 2017 02:46pm Submitted via Android Android