Pothole or Street Issues at 3329 21st St

OPENED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #7478506
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2017

Pothole that has been repaired several times is getting larger. Looks dangerous to park car in that area

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 3329 21st St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006160.241829319, 2103752.6719354135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75685246390179, -122.4216907106608

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 10:25pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Aug 09, 2017 12:40pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 09, 2017 08:40am Reopened with status: Status Change
Wed Aug 09, 2017 07:40am Closed with status: Case Closed. Cancelled. DUPLICATE REF SO# 759339.
Tue Aug 08, 2017 06:17pm Opened
Tue Aug 08, 2017 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone