Park Requests at 412 Funston Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per PSA manager: Debris removed. - 7 days ago #7489870
Report
Submitted Aug 11, 2017

Garbage in Park Presidio greenway btwn Geary and Anza

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Park Presidio Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991831.353660615, 2112586.7272072923

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7802899899313, -122.4718886801251

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:06pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per PSA manager: Debris removed.
Fri Aug 11, 2017 09:43am Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone