Flooding and Sewer Issues at 2088 15th Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. - 4 months ago #7492126
Report
Submitted Aug 11, 2017

Plug sewage

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 2088 15th Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5991635.284995818, 2101334.2986179832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74938247635751, -122.4717466906854

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 10:17am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Fri Aug 11, 2017 03:38pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 03:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone