Flooding and Sewer Issues at Intersection of Gordon St & Harrison St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Transferred. - 4 months ago #7492203
Report
Submitted Aug 11, 2017

Hydrant is dripping water located on sidewalk 1266 Harrison st 94103

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of Gordon St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6009754.789254329, 2109571.8749629827

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77303270517464, -122.4096701012898

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 11, 2017 07:05pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Transferred.
Fri Aug 11, 2017 03:51pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone