Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Bedford Pl & Jackson St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #7492246
Photo_20170811_160006
Submitted Aug 11, 2017

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Bedford Pl & Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6010199.808475822, 2117866.6083524358

coordinates lat,lng: 37.795833, -122.408716

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 11, 2017 04:00pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 04:00pm Submitted via Android Android