Streetlight Repair at Duboce Park

CLOSED Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #7493546
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Light doesn't turn on at night.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: Duboce Park

coordinates x,y: 6002896.277570953, 2108488.028407719

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76967001100019, -122.4333170627367

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:13pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:02am Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone