Park Requests at Mission Dolores Park

CLOSED Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. - 2 months ago #7494567
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Bags of trash near 19/Church

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Mission Dolores Park

coordinates x,y: 6004469.655706747, 2104813.3414766807

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75966933466285, -122.427612953002

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 02:39pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 11:36am Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone