Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1115 Market St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case is Invalid. please contact sfpd @415-553-0123 for these types of issues. 311 cannot dispatch police. - 7 days ago #7494682
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Shooting up and littering

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1115 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009023.50152601, 2111980.421689059

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779605, -122.41237

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case is Invalid. please contact sfpd @415-553-0123 for these types of issues. 311 cannot dispatch police.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:04pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone