Garbage Containers at Intersection of Grant Ave & Green St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Scheduled for service. - 2 months ago #7494927
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Grant Ave & Green St

coordinates x,y: 6010585.403139819, 2119271.7578732264

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7997127874175, -122.4074808788694

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:46pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Scheduled for service.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:23pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone