Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Geary St & Stockton St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Duplicate Complaint. - Duplicate Complaint. - 2 months ago #7495131
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Broken newspaper rack

Nature of Request: News Rack



address: Intersection of Geary St & Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010780.583833608, 2114872.801138763

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78764523569289, -122.4064953346945

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 16, 2017 01:25am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Duplicate Complaint. - Duplicate Complaint.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:57pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone