Garbage Containers at Intersection of Mason St & Sacramento St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - about 1 month ago #7495161
Photo_20170812_140300
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Door torn off of green city receptacle unit - please repair/replace. Thank you!

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Mason St & Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6009479.876905791, 2116761.393163395

coordinates lat,lng: 37.792758, -122.411129

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 05, 2017 09:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Sat Aug 12, 2017 02:03pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 02:03pm Submitted via Android Android