Garbage Containers at 20 Haight St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. serviced. - 7 days ago #7495200
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 20 Haight St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005948.997520276, 2109714.9909576187

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77321166666667, -122.422845

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:43pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. serviced.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 02:12pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone