Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at GGP Rainbow Falls

CLOSED Case Resolved - 8 months ago #7495499
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

At the intersection of Crossover Dr and Park Presidio there is no stripe on the pavement to indicate where cars on Crossover Dr must stop for a red light.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged

address: GGP Rainbow Falls

coordinates x,y: 5989540.725928816, 2109356.5051167295

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7712878861768, -122.4795765211331

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 10:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:47pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone