Damaged Public Property at 1601 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Closed. Scheduled. - 4 months ago #7495568
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Broken glass

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1601 Fillmore St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6002994.540029804, 2113793.0475231754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78424184772911, -122.4333563168742

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 06:08am Closed with status: Case Closed. Scheduled.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 04:10pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone