Park Requests at Intersection of San Jose Ave & Sergeant John V Young St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: A work order request has been submitted to repair the playground equipment. - 2 months ago #7495634
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Balboa Playground: blue see saw/ spring toy - spring is broken. Please repair.

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Balboa Park

coordinates x,y: 5999657.052302953, 2092343.7093489768

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72515730935869, -122.443361627052

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 16, 2017 01:01am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: A work order request has been submitted to repair the playground equipment.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 04:27pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone