Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Church St & Hancock St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: Item is being addressed. - 2 months ago #7495645
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Broken sprinkler is leaking

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Church St & Hancock St

coordinates x,y: 6004440.430817787, 2105084.299022654

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76041166666667, -122.4277333333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 16, 2017 02:18am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: Item is being addressed.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 04:30pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 04:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone