Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Geary St & Kearny St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #7495778
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

A door for a electrical panel

Nature of Request: News Rack



address: Intersection of Geary St & Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011654.82828507, 2114972.8004590366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78796867998322, -122.4034776403895

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 05:11pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone